Register Now

Canton Community Center

Facility Information

40 Dyer Center
Canton, CT 06019

General Information
Canton Public Library Canton Senior Center Parks and Recreation Office




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
BNI Thursday December 12, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
WII Bowling League Meeting Thursday December 12, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
YogaCHI with Mary Ellen Fall Session II: Nov/Dec Thursday December 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Friends of Canton Library Thursday December 12, 2019 10:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Thursday December 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Women Empowering Women FV Thursday December 12, 2019 04:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Cub Scouts Meeting Troop 77 Den 4 Thursday December 12, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Thursday December 12, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Inland, Wetlands, and Watercourses Agency Thursday December 12, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Canton Dog Park Thursday December 12, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Yoga (Ages 14+) Yoga Fall Session Thursday December 12, 2019 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
IV Software Training Friday December 13, 2019 07:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friends of Canton Library Friday December 13, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Winter Wonderland Friday December 13, 2019 09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
Winter Wonderland Friday December 13, 2019 09:00 AM - 01:30 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday December 13, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Friday December 13, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Every Body’s Exercise Class Every Body's Exercise December Friday December 13, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cards and Mah Jongg Mavens Friday December 13, 2019 12:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn Friday December 13, 2019 12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Board of Selectmen Friday December 13, 2019 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Friday December 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Girl Scouts Troop 66581 Friday December 13, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Friends of Canton Library Saturday December 14, 2019 10:00 AM - 05:00 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Saturday December 14, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 15, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 15, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 15, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 15, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
IV Software Training Monday December 16, 2019 07:00 AM - 10:00 PM
PLAYSTRONG: Tumble Tots (Ages 2-4) PLAYSTRONG Studio - Tumble Tots Monday December 16, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Pupil Services Meeting Monday December 16, 2019 10:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Lunch n Learn with Attorney Daly Monday December 16, 2019 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Girl Scouts Monday December 16, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Republican Town Committee Monday December 16, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Women of the Fiber Monday December 16, 2019 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Whispering Woods Condo. Assoc. Monday December 16, 2019 06:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Canton Little League Monday December 16, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Parks and Rec Commission Monday December 16, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Board of Finance Monday December 16, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
IV Software Training Tuesday December 17, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:00 PM
CIRMA Training Tuesday December 17, 2019 09:30 AM - 12:30 AM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Tuesday December 17, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Super Senior Stretch Super Senior Stretch December Tuesday December 17, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Girl Scouts Troop 61139 Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Tuesday December 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Brownie Troop 66134 Tuesday December 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Canton Main Street Tuesday December 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Troop 177 Tuesday December 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Bicycle Advocacy Group Tuesday December 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Energy Committee Tuesday December 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Ethics Meeting Tuesday December 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
WII Bowling League Meeting Wednesday December 18, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Music with Miss Jean (Ages 18 months - 3 years) Music with Ms. Jean - Fall Session II Wednesday December 18, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday December 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday December 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Cards and Mah Jongg Mavens Wednesday December 18, 2019 12:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Ballet & Tapercize Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Ballet Dance Exercise Class w/Bonnie Flattery Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Next Generation of Dance! (Ages 3-10) Combo Class (Gymnastics, Hip-Hop, & Ballet/Tap): Session II Wednesday December 18, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Next Generation of Dance! (Ages 3-10) Hip-Hop & Gymnastics - Session II Wednesday December 18, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Aquifer Protection Agency Wednesday December 18, 2019 06:50 PM - 07:00 PM
Planning and Zoning Commission Wednesday December 18, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
CYSA- Soccer Meeting Wednesday December 18, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Canton Center Historic District Wednesday December 18, 2019 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
BNI Thursday December 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Farmington Valley Men's Club Breakfast Meeting Thursday December 19, 2019 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WII Bowling League Meeting Thursday December 19, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
YogaCHI with Mary Ellen Fall Session II: Nov/Dec Thursday December 19, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Thursday December 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Cub Scouts Meeting Troop 77 Den 4 Thursday December 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Tigers Den 1 Thursday December 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pack 77 Thursday December 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Yoga (Ages 14+) Yoga Fall Session Thursday December 19, 2019 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday December 20, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday December 20, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Friday December 20, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Every Body’s Exercise Class Every Body's Exercise December Friday December 20, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cards and Mah Jongg Mavens Friday December 20, 2019 12:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn Friday December 20, 2019 12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Fully Loaded Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 3 days a week Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Saturday December 21, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Explorers December Camp Before Care Monday December 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Explorers December Camp Super Explorers Week Monday December 23, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Monday- 12/23 Monday December 23, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Monday December 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Monday December 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Monday December 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Monday December 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Explorers December Camp After Care Monday December 23, 2019 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Women of the Fiber Monday December 23, 2019 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Meeting Monday December 23, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:45 PM
Explorers December Camp Before Care Tuesday December 24, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Explorers December Camp Tuesday- Christmas Eve Special Party Tuesday December 24, 2019 08:00 AM - 01:30 PM
Explorers December Camp Super Explorers Week Tuesday December 24, 2019 08:00 AM - 01:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Tuesday December 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Tuesday December 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Tuesday December 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Tuesday December 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Tuesday December 24, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
WII Bowling League Meeting Wednesday December 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cards and Mah Jongg Mavens Wednesday December 25, 2019 12:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Before Care Thursday December 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
BNI Thursday December 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
WII Bowling League Meeting Thursday December 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Explorers December Camp Super Explorers Week Thursday December 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Thursday - 12/26 Thursday December 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Thursday December 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Thursday December 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Thursday December 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Thursday December 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Explorers December Camp After Care Thursday December 26, 2019 03:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Thursday December 26, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Yoga (Ages 14+) Yoga Fall Session Thursday December 26, 2019 07:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Before Care Friday December 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Winter Wonderland 2019 Friday December 27, 2019 08:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Super Explorers Week Friday December 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Explorers December Camp Friday: Field Trip Day! Friday December 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday December 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday December 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Every Body’s Exercise Class Every Body's Exercise December Friday December 27, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cards and Mah Jongg Mavens Friday December 27, 2019 12:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn Friday December 27, 2019 12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Friday December 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Friday December 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Friday December 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Friday December 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Explorers December Camp After Care Friday December 27, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Saturday December 28, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 29, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 29, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 29, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday December 29, 2019 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Select No School Days December Extended Care Monday December 30, 2019 08:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Select No School Days December Monday December 30, 2019 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
PLAYSTRONG: Tumble Tots (Ages 2-4) PLAYSTRONG Studio - Tumble Tots Monday December 30, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Monday December 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Monday December 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Monday December 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Monday December 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Women of the Fiber Monday December 30, 2019 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Super Senior Stretch Super Senior Stretch December Tuesday December 31, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Tuesday December 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Tuesday December 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Tuesday December 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Tuesday December 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2019 Tuesday December 31, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday January 1, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday January 1, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Wednesday January 1, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Wednesday January 1, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Wednesday January 1, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Wednesday January 1, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
YogaCHI with Mary Ellen Winter Session I: Jan/Feb Thursday January 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Canton Senior Club Thursday January 2, 2020 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Thursday January 2, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Thursday January 2, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Thursday January 2, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Thursday January 2, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Yoga (Ages 14+) Yoga Winter Session Thursday January 2, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday January 3, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday January 3, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Friday January 3, 2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Every Body’s Exercise Class Every Body's Exercise January Friday January 3, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn Friday January 3, 2020 12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Friday January 3, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Friday January 3, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Friday January 3, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Friday January 3, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2020 Saturday January 4, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Monday January 6, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Monday January 6, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Monday January 6, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Monday January 6, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
CAST: Acting Class CAST: Acting Class (ages 9-12) Monday January 6, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
CAST: Acting Class CAST: Acting Class (age 13-16) Monday January 6, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
NAMI Monday January 6, 2020 06:45 PM - 09:00 PM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Tuesday January 7, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Super Senior Stretch Super Senior Stretch January Tuesday January 7, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Board of Education Tuesday January 7, 2020 01:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2020 Tuesday January 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Water Pollution Control Authority Tuesday January 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Troop 66134 Tuesday January 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Troop 177 Tuesday January 7, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Conservation Commission Tuesday January 7, 2020 07:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Permanent Municipal Building Committee Tuesday January 7, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Canton Chamber of Commerce - Board of Directors Meeting Wednesday January 8, 2020 07:00 AM - 09:30 AM
Music with Miss Jean (Ages 18 months - 3 years) Music with Ms. Jean - Winter Session I Wednesday January 8, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday January 8, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Wednesday January 8, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Canton League of Women Voters Wednesday January 8, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Wednesday January 8, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:45 PM
Canton Main Street Thursday January 9, 2020 07:45 AM - 09:45 AM
YogaCHI with Mary Ellen Winter Session I: Jan/Feb Thursday January 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Thursday January 9, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Thursday January 9, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Thursday January 9, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Thursday January 9, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Women Empowering Women Thursday January 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
Girls Scouts Thursday January 9, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Inland Wetlands and Watercourses Agency Thursday January 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Yoga (Ages 14+) Yoga Winter Session Thursday January 9, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Model UN Friday January 10, 2020 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Model UN Friday January 10, 2020 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Model UN Friday January 10, 2020 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Model UN Friday January 10, 2020 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Model UN Friday January 10, 2020 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Silver Sneaker Exercise Class Friday January 10, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday January 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
CRT Community Cafe Friday January 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Every Body’s Exercise Class Every Body's Exercise January Friday January 10, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn Friday January 10, 2020 12:45 PM - 02:15 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year Fully Loaded Friday January 10, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 3 days a week Friday January 10, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) All Year- 2 days a week Friday January 10, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) Fall Package- 2 days a week Friday January 10, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Warrior Cheerleading Warrior Cheerleading (Ages 5-8) Saturday January 11, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! Zumba Gold 2020 Saturday January 11, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Warrior Cheerleading Warrior Cheerleading (Ages 9-12) Saturday January 11, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday January 12, 2020 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday January 12, 2020 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday January 12, 2020 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM
Valley Community Baptist Church Sunday January 12, 2020 03:45 PM - 07:00 PM