Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday June 5, 2020
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Cawasa Grange
 
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM    Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Program - Mah Jongg Mavens
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Steven English
 
Saturday June 6, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
Monday June 8, 2020
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Canton Athletic Booster Club
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Service Bureau
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Zoning Board of Appeals
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Women of the Fiber
 
Tuesday June 9, 2020
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Program - Silver Sneakers
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Senior Stretch - Super Senior Stretch June
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    River's Edge Condominium Association
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Troop 177
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Troop 177
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Economic Development Agency
 
Wednesday June 10, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Canton Chamber of Commerce - Board of Directors Meeting
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Blood Pressure Screening
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Cards
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Center Program - Dance Classes
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Canton Village Condo Board meeting
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Board of Selectmen
 
Thursday June 11, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BNI
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Foodshare
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    BINGO!
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Math Tutoring
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
4:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Women Empowering Women
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friends of Canton Dog Park
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Inland Wetlands and Watercourses Agency
 
Friday June 12, 2020
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM    Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Program - Mah Jongg Mavens
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - All Year- 3 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Girl Scouts Troop 66581
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 3 Days
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Steven English
 
Saturday June 13, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
Monday June 15, 2020
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Republican Town Committee
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Parks and Recreation Commission Meeting
 
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM    Board of Finance Meeting
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Women of the Fiber
 
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Bike-Walk Canton CT
 
Tuesday June 16, 2020
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Senior Program - Silver Sneakers
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Senior Stretch - Super Senior Stretch June
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Troop 66134
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Troop 177
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Board of Ethics
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Energy Committee
 
Wednesday June 17, 2020
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Blood Pressure Screening
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Cards
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Center Program - Dance Classes
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 2 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - 3 Days
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - All Year Package - Fully Loaded
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
6:50 PM - 8:00 PM    Aquifer Protection Agency
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Planning and Zoning Commission
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Canton Center Historic District
 
Thursday June 18, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BNI
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    BINGO!
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Math Tutoring
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
Friday June 19, 2020
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM    Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Program - Mah Jongg Mavens
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Fully Loaded
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 2 days a week
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades 4-6) - Winter/Spring Package- 3 days a week
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Beyond the Bell: Afterschool Program (Grades K-3) - Winter/Spring Package - 2 Days
 
Saturday June 20, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
Monday June 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 1 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    CIRMA Training
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Women of the Fiber
 
Tuesday June 23, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 1 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Senior Stretch - Super Senior Stretch June
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Troop 177
 
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM    Canton Land Conservation Trust Meeting
 
Wednesday June 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 1 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Blood Pressure Screening
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Cards
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Board of Selectmen
 
Thursday June 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BNI
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 1 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    BINGO!
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
Friday June 26, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 1 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 1
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
12:45 PM - 2:15 PM    Golden Groove Exercise with Robyn
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Program - Mah Jongg Mavens
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
Saturday June 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
Sunday June 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
Monday June 29, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 2 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Skyhawks: Track and Field (Ages 7-14) - Track and Field Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp Week 3
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Week 2 - Week 2 - Pirates & Princesses
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Senior Program - Veteran's Coffee Hour
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 PM - 9:45 PM    Women of the Fiber
 
Tuesday June 30, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 2 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Skyhawks: Track and Field (Ages 7-14) - Track and Field Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp Week 3
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Week 2 - Week 2 - Pirates & Princesses
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Senior Stretch - Super Senior Stretch June
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Troop 177
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friends of Canton Football Board Meeting
 
Wednesday July 1, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 2 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Skyhawks: Track and Field (Ages 7-14) - Track and Field Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Week 2 - Week 2 - Pirates & Princesses
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Foodshare
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Blood Pressure Screening
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp Week 3
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Cards
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Whispering Woods Assoc.
 
Thursday July 2, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    BNI
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
7:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Canton Main Street
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 1:30 PM    AARP SAFE DRIVING COURSE
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 2 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Skyhawks: Track and Field (Ages 7-14) - Track and Field Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Week 2 - Week 2 - Pirates & Princesses
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp Week 3
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Camp Rain Dates
 
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM    BINGO!
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
Friday July 3, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Total Tots AM Package
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp (Ages 3-5) - Week 2 Morning Tots
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program All 9 Weeks
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Counselor-in-Training Summer 2020 - C.I.T Program Week 2
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorer's Day Camp- Mini Camp Week 3
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Full Summer Packages - Super Explorers Package
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Explorers Day Camp | Week 2 - Week 2 - Pirates & Princesses
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    CRT Community Cafe
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Senior Program - Mah Jongg Mavens
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Tiny Tots Pre-School Camp
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Explorers Day Camp-Rain Date BC/AC
 
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Steven English
 
Saturday July 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Zumba Gold Pick your Schedule! - Zumba Gold 2020
 
Sunday July 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    CAST Props